Résultats du 22 Avril 2012 CIRCUIT DE LA METAIRIE CARHAIX

 

 

  



PRE LICENCIE


Place
Nom Prénom
Club
1
ROUAT Ilona
M C C P des Avens
2
CARDIN  Thomas
C C Plancoët
3
COADOUR Brieuc
Véloce Club Chateaulinois
4
SCOUARNEC Ethan
Véloce Club Chateaulinois
5
BETHON OCEANE
A C Trégunc
6
LE BIHAN Romain
Véloce Club Chateaulinois




















POUSSINS


1
CUSHWAY Maximilian
Véloce Vannetais
2
HUBY Thomas
Cyclo Club Uzelais
3
LE BIHAN Nathan
Véloce Club Chateaulinois
4
CARDIN  Thomas
C C Plancoët
5
QUINTANEL Alexis
Bic 2000
6
ROUAT Mélissa
M C C P des Avens
7
COLCANAP Mathis
U C Carhaisienne
8
OGER Victor
Cyclo Club Uzelais
9
RANNOU LUCAS
A C Trégunc
11
CRENN Hugo
U C Carhaisienne
13
COLLOBERT Gabriel
U C Carhaisienne
14
GUICHARD Awen
U C Carhaisienne
15
PALUD LAURA
AULNE O CYCLISTE
16
SCIELLER Yanis
Véloce Club Chateaulinois
17
HUBY Marine
Cyclo Club Uzelais
18
GROGUENNEC Leny
U C Carhaisienne
19
JEZEQUEL Amélia
V S Lesnevien
21
SCOUARNEC Alan
Véloce Club Chateaulinois
23
COADOUR Louis
Véloce Club Chateaulinois

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement: Pupilles CARHAIX LE 22/04/12
Place
Nom Prénom
Club
1
ROUSSEL Benjamin
A C Moellan
2
RIO Titouan
A C Moellan
3
LE ROY Chloé
M C C P des Avens
4
COZ Romain
V S Drennécois
5
DELAUNAY Damien
V S Drennécois
6
SABOUREAU NATHANAËL
A C Trégunc
7
LE COENT Logan
Landivisienne cycliste
8
TANGUY Damien
Landivisienne cycliste
9
CARDIN Baptiste
C C Plancoët
10
THIOLET William
Cyclo Club Uzelais
11
OLLIVEAUX Rémi
Cyclo Club Uzelais
12
HORNEC Michel
V S Drennécois
13
GROGUENNEC Jiovann
U C Carhaisienne
14
FOURN Hugo
U C Carhaisienne
15
LE MAT Hugo
U C Carhaisienne
16
TROMEUR Mattéo
Véloce Club Chateaulinois
18
LHUMEAU Elsa
Véloce Vannetais
19
SPAGNESI Antoine
V C P DE Loudéac
20
FAVE Bastien
Landivisienne cycliste
21
DOUAUD Clement
U C Carhaisienne
22
MOËLO Montsé
M C C P des Avens
23
LE JEUNE Alban
U C Carhaisienne
24
QUENTRIC Romane F
Landivisienne cycliste
25
LE DU ERELL
U C P de Plouay
26
PENNEC Gaïane
B I C 2000

 

Classement Benjamins CARHAIX LE 22/04/12
Place
Nom Prénom
Club
1
LEO Joseph-Eugéne
V C Dinan
2
RENVOISE Titouan
Cyclo Club Uzelais
3
DREAU Vincent
U C Carhaisienne
4
LE BOULAIRE Quentin
Cyclo Club Uzelais
5
GUERNALEC Victor
Véloce Club Chateaulinois
6
HUBY Antoine
Cyclo Club Uzelais
7
COLLOREC Yann
M C C P des Avens
8
GUEZENNEC Nicolas
U C Carhaisienne
9
FERCOQ Méril
U C Carhaisienne
10
SPAGNESI Valentin
V C Loudéac
11
THIOLET Alexis
Cyclo Club Uzelais
12
CUSHWAY Charles
Véloce Vannetais
13
VALLEE ADRIEN
A C Trégunc
14
LE ROUX Alexis
U C Quimperloise
15
YVINEC Aurélien
U C Carhaisienne
16
RIBEIRO Axel
l'UC Quimperlé
17
POINEUF Axelle
Cyclo Club Uzelais
18
TOQUET Noémie
Plaintel Vélo Star
19
QUENTRIC Thibault
Landivisienne cycliste
20
BOSQUET Mathilte
V S Drennécois
21
LOSTANLEN Julien
U C Carhaisienne
22
BAUCHE Adrien
UCP Josselin
23
GUILLEMOT Sylvain
UCP Josselin
24
GUEGUEN Gautier
U C Carhaisienne
25
LALLOUET ANTOINE
AULNE O CYCLISTE
26
HORNEC Samuel
V S Drennécois
27
HUBY Chloé
Cyclo Club Uzelais
28
LE BRAS KEVIN
AULNE O CYCLISTE
29
MOËLO Iolan
M C C P des Avens
30
LE BAIL Kristopher
U C Carhaisienne

 

 

 

 

MINIMES - CARHAIX
22/04/2012
Place
Nom Prénom
Club
1
LESAGE Pierre
VS DRENNECOIS
2
RUMEN Killian
UC CARHAIX
3
HENAFF Brendan
UC CARHAIX
4
RUMEN Thibault
UC CARHAIX
5
ANDRE Nathan
UC PAYS PLOUAY
6
DOUAUD Fabien
UC CARHAIX
7
ROUZAU Thibault
UC PAYS PLOUAY
8
CLOAREC Yannick
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
9
AUGER Thibault
CC UZELAIS
10
LEON Alexandre
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
11
LE ROUX Axel
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
12
LE TALLEC Jérémy
MCC PAYS DES AVENS
13
MOELO Brann
MCC PAYS DES AVENS
14
CLAIR Johan
UC GUIPAVASIENNE
15
LE CAPITAINE Alexis
AC PAYS DE BAUD
16
COLLOBERT Anne Laure
UC CARHAIX
17
TOUX Hugo
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
18
LE DU Gwendal
UC PAYS PLOUAY
19
CHAZAL Amélie
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
20
LE DUFF Loïck
UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
21
PLUSQUELLEC Alexandre
UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
22
EVENAT Théo
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
23
GALLAIS Axel
VC PONTIVYEN
24
GOREL Benoît
UC PAYS PLOUAY
25
DELAUNAY Katia
VS DRENNECOIS
27
ROLLAND Erwan
UC CARHAIX
28
LEMARIE Clément
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
29
FICHAUT Maodan
LANNION CYCLISME
30
RANNOU Baptiste
ST RENAN IROISE VELO

 

 

 

C0629048006 - CARHAIX
CADET 22/04/2012
Place
Nom Prénom
Club
1
DANES Léo
VS PLABENNEC
2
KERNEIS Nicolas
VS SCAEROIS
3
PIRIOU Pierre Yves
VS PLABENNEC
4
YVINEC Erwan
UC CARHAIX
5
MANCHEC Gaëtan
UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
6
MAZE Johan
VS SCAEROIS
7
BECAM Pierre
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
8
CAPIN Dylan
VC CHATEAULINOIS
9
LEHEUTRE Gauthier
VS PLABENNEC
10
SEVENOU Gurvan
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
11
QUERE Aymeric
VS QUIMPEROIS
12
MAO Gauthier
VC CHATEAULINOIS
13
TANGUY Killian
BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
14
BOUTET Clément
AC MOELANAIS
15
SANQUER Nicolas
VS LESNEVEN
16
LE GLEAU Bastien
VS PLABENNEC
17
AUGER Mathieu
CC UZELAIS
18
GOASGUEN Alan
VS PLABENNEC
19
DANET Luc
UC PAYS PLOUAY
20
FEAT Robin
UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
21
LE MEN Pierre
UC CARHAIX
22
CARRIOU Maxime
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
23
HELARY Baptiste
VS DRENNECOIS
24
HERVO Gautier
VS DRENNECOIS
25
COQUEN Adrien
MCC PAYS DES AVENS

 

Pour être informé des derniers articles, inscrivez vous :